Gesamt: 19, zeigt 200 pro Seite
VornameNameFlugzeugtypWBKVereinLandesverband
Benno Beesten Nimbus 4M TEX LSG Fallersleben Niedersachsen
Tassilo Bode EB29 VB LSV Gifhorn e.V. Niedersachsen
Bernd Dolba ASW22ble HS LV Mönchsheide Rheinland-Pfalz
Peter Fabian Ash 25E LM AC Nastätten Rheinland-Pfalz
Uwe Förster EB 29 D FU LSG Amberg Bayern
Hans-Christian Früh ASH 25 M ISY LSC Bayer Leverkusen Nordrhein-Westfalen
Conrad Hartter Nimbus 4M LSJ FSV Tübingen.de Baden-Württemberg
Torben Jacob Nimbus 4DM 4D SFC-Fischbek Hamburg
Klaus Kalmbach Nimbus 4M OL FSV Tübingen e.V. Baden-Württemberg
Ulrich Knauß EB 28 NX Akaflieg Stuttgart Baden-Württemberg
Oliver Köstermann Quintus M MO LSV Gifhorn e.V. Niedersachsen
Ulrich Kremer ASH 31Mi VX Rhönflug Poppenhausen e.V. Hessen
Peter Kremer ASW22BLE BL Rhönflug Poppenhausen Hessen
Dennis Krull ASH 25e 907 Segelfliegerklub Magdeburg e.V. Sachsen-Anhalt
Marc Lehnen ASH 31 Mi S2 FV Celle Niedersachsen
Carsten Portmann Nimbus 4 ET HAC Boberg e.V. Hamburg
Maximilian Reuter ASW22BLE GR LSC Bad Homburg Hessen
Reinhard Spath ASW 22 BLE WR AC Pirmasens Rheinland-Pfalz
Johannes Weberpals ASH 31 mi 21m JO LSV Albatros Bayern
Gesamt: 32, zeigt 200 pro Seite
VornameNameFlugzeugtypIndexWBKVereinLandesverband
Paul Anklam ASW 15B 0.98 J Rhönflug Poppenhausen e.V. Hessen
Tobias Barth Mosquito 1.07 ST LSV Stade Niedersachsen
Simon Berkhahn ASW 19 b 1.01 EL Luftsportverein Burgdorf Niedersachsen
Kalli Boller-Rocholl LS1d 0.98 F Segelflug Aukrug e. V. Schleswig-Holstein
Olaf Brückner LS4 1.04 C1 HVL Boberg Hamburg
Lukas Bugnoli Std. Cirrus 1.00 A7 SFG Backnang Baden-Württemberg
Marvin Drost Mini Nimbus b 1.07 4H FG Ellwangen Baden-Württemberg
Robin Förster LS1 D oder Std Jantar 0.98 unknown Berliner Aero Club - Mitte e.V. Berlin
Christine Franke LS4 a 1.04 T Akaflieg Frankfurt Hessen
Matthias Gedan PIK20E 1.03 G1 LSV Goslar Niedersachsen
Swaantje Geyer ASW19b 1.01 VS Aeroclub Bad Nauheim Hessen
Stefan Goretzki Std. Cirrus 1.00 O8 Flugsportverein Elbe/Elster e.V. Sachsen-Anhalt
Jürg Holland Cirrus 1.01 4U FKB Brandenburg
Josh Jarosch ASW 19 1.01 RP LSV Radevormwald Nordrhein-Westfalen
Felix Klimek LS4-b 1.04 BC LSV Burgdorf Niedersachsen
Peer Konitzer Glasflügel 304 1.07 04 Hamburger Verein für Luftfahrt Hamburg
Max Thomas Kortejohann ASW 15B 0.98 I SVB, LSV Geratshof Bayern
Max Lemke LS1-f 1.01 EF FK Brandenburg e.V. Brandenburg
Helge Liebertz LS1f 1.01 UX LSG Falersleben Niedersachsen
Mathias Ludwig LS4 1.04 4R SFG-Giulini Ludwigshafen Rheinland-Pfalz
Maksim Okhapkin DG 300 1.04 dg Segelfliegerklub Magdeburg e.V. Sachsen-Anhalt
Florian Papsdorf ASW 19 1.00 AU AC Wolfsburg Niedersachsen
Stefan Schumann Jantar Std 2 1.01 6N LSV Neuhausen e.V. Brandenburg
Moritz Seifert ASW 19B 1.00 IWZ LSG Waterkant-Zetel e.V. Niedersachsen
Michael Seischab ASW15B 0.98 R Rhönflug Poppenhausen Hessen
Andreas Thun LS 4 1.04 CD Flugsportvereinigung Celle e.V. Niedersachsen
Daniel Tiebel ASW 19b 1.01 B6 Fliegerklub Brandenburg Brandenburg
Markus Uhlig SZD-48-3 Jantar Std. 3 WL 1.01 HR FC Grossrückerswalde Sachsen
Horst von Schaewen Hornet 1.00 WS BAeC Mitte e.V. Berlin
Holger Wendt ASW 15b 0.98 XY Aero-Club Braunschweig Niedersachsen
Karen Wilken LS 1-d 0.98 37 LSC Bayer Leverkusen Nordrhein-Westfalen
Wolfgang Zeyen Cub-Libelle H205 0.98 ZY SFG Wershofen Rheinland-Pfalz
Gesamt: 27, zeigt 200 pro Seite
VornameNameFlugzeugtypWBKVereinLandesverband
Dennis Brunßen-Gerdes Discus CS WL BG LSG Fallersleben Niedersachsen
Carsten Büddig LS-8 TX AEC Kropp Schleswig-Holstein
Nils Deimel LS 8 ZZ Herforder Verein für Luftfahrt e.V. Nordrhein-Westfalen
Frerk Frommholz LS8T BR LSV Burgdorf e.V. Niedersachsen
Jonas Gieseke LS 8 BP LSV Burgdorf e.V. Niedersachsen
Dirk Gintzel LS 8 SB AC Bonn-Hangelar e.V. Nordrhein-Westfalen
Matthias Haufe LS8 MH LSV Gifhorn Niedersachsen
Malte Jäger LS8-18 TW LSV Delmenhorst Niedersachsen
Norbert Kaufeld LS7-WL FY LSV-Schneverdingen Niedersachsen
Horst-Jürgen Kuhnt LS8-t HM FSC Aschaffenburg Bayern
Waldemar Labusga LS 8a LW FK Brandenburg Brandenburg
Julian Mihm ASW 28 PV Rhönflug Poppenhausen Hessen
Dietmar Möller LS 7 BM Fliegerklub Carl Zeiss Jena e.V Thüringen
Jan-Frederic Müller Discus 2bx FE LSV/Homberg/Ohm Hessen
Wolfgang Paulsen Discus cs 20 AEC Kropp Schleswig-Holstein
Alexander Schmid Discus 2b BW2 Aeroclub Baden-Baden Baden-Württemberg
Peter Scholz ASW 24 JE LSC Bad Homburg e.V. Hessen
Jürgen Schönerstedt Discus 2b MP LSV Degerfeld Baden-Württemberg
Stefan Schroth ASW28 28 AC Pirmasens Rheinland-Pfalz
Heinz-Dieter Schüch Discus 2T IKB Görlitzer FSC Sachsen
Karsten Schult LS-7 WL 1T Pasewalker LSC Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Jochen Schulte LS 8 KS LSF 2000 Kamen/Dortmund e.V. Nordrhein-Westfalen
Arne Thielemann LS 8 70 LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld e.V. Nordrhein-Westfalen
Thomas Unseld Discus 2cT JX SFC Ulm Baden-Württemberg
Ecki Wehnert LS8 C SFZ Königsdorf Bayern
Immo Weidner LS 8 CP LSG Waterkant Niedersachsen
Marc-Anton Winter ASW 28 E1 LSV Gifhorn Niedersachsen
Gesamt: 29, zeigt 200 pro Seite
VornameNameFlugzeugtypWBKVereinLandesverband
Christoph Barniske Antares 18T 18T Aeroclub Stendal e.V. Sachsen-Anhalt
Rolf Baumann Ventus2cT MC FV Celle Niedersachsen
Uwe Beger Ventus 2cM VK Fliegerclub Großrückerswalde e.V. Sachsen
Armin Behrendt ASG-29 2T SFZ Königsdorf Bayern
Thomas Bonsack ASG 29 E KT LSV Oldenburg Bad Zwischenahn e.V. Niedersachsen
Norbert Dellinger Ventus 2cxM NM VLV Verden Niedersachsen
Peter Eberhardt ASH 31 18 m PE LSC Bad Homburg Hessen
Carsten Freyer ASG29-18E XV LSV Burgdorf e.V. Niedersachsen
Rolf Gertzmann ASG 29 e OG LSC Bayer Leverkusen Nordrhein-Westfalen
Bernd Goretzki Ventus 2cxM C8 FSV Elbe-Elster Sachsen-Anhalt
Ronalf Gottscheck Ventus 2ct NY LSV Neuhausen Brandenburg
Roland Henz DG 600-18 WL 2 AFZ Unterwössen Bayern
Klaus Karg Antares 18T KK Augsburger Verein für Segelflug Bayern
MICHAEL KOST Ventus 2C MK LSR Aalen Baden-Württemberg
Andreas Kühl ASG 29E VY FSV Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. Brandenburg
Joachim Kuhlmann Discus 2CR ST SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen Rheinland-Pfalz
Thomas Küppers Ventus 2cT K1 Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth Baden-Württemberg
Marc Lehnen ASH 31Mi S2 FV Celle Niedersachsen
Frank Mischo Ventus 2CT DU SFG Duisburg Nordrhein-Westfalen
Reimar Möller ASG29 GM FSV Neustadt/Wstr. Rheinland-Pfalz
Michael Petzold ASG 29 E RO SFV Mannheim Baden-Württemberg
Heinz Plajer ASG 29 AN Akaflieg Frankfurt Hessen
Ronald Rooij Ventus 2CxT 81 ZCDeelen ohne
Jan-Hinnerk Scheel noch offen noch offen AC von Lübeck Schleswig-Holstein
Bernd Schulte ASG29-18E BS LSV Gifhorn e.V. Niedersachsen
Gerd Spiegelberg Antares 18 T 37 LSC Bad Homburg e.v. Hessen
Georg Unseld Ventus 2cx iX SFC Ulm e.V. Baden-Württemberg
Irene van der Zwan Ventus 2CxT 41 ZCDeelen ohne
Swen Wollschläger Ventus 2cxa SKK LSG Waterkant Zetel e.V. Niedersachsen
Gesamt: 19, zeigt 200 pro Seite
VornameNameFlugzeugtypWBKVereinLandesverband
Helmut Bauer ASW22BLE VH BWLV Baden-Württemberg
Stephan Beck ASW 22 BLE MM LSV-Rinteln Niedersachsen
Benno Beesten Nimbus 4M TEX LSG Fallersleben Niedersachsen
Gerhard Bender Nimbus 4DM EPI SFC Betzorf-Kirchen Rheinland-Pfalz
Stefan Delfs Nimbus 4DM v4 LSV Segeberg Schleswig-Holstein
Keno Doden JS-1c 21m XM LSG Waterkant-Zetel e.V. Niedersachsen
Klaus Engelhardt Nimbus 3T EE Aero-Club Berlin e.V: Berlin
Frank Fröhlich ASH 31Mi SKY LSV Homberg - Efze Hessen
Bernd Hubka ASH 31 t.b.a FSV Elz Hessen
Norbert Kalisch ASW 22 BLE NX VSS Leipzig-Roitzschjora e.V. Sachsen
Holger Karow EB 28 WB FLG Wolf Hirth Baden-Württemberg
Hartmut Lodes ASH 25E LM FC Mühldorf Bayern
Heiko Nill ASH 25E FH AC Esslingen Baden-Württemberg
Carsten Portmann Nimbus 4 ET HAC Boberg e.V. Hamburg
Steffen Schmidt Nimbus 3T/25,5 V6 SFG Giuline e.V. Rheinland-Pfalz
Ullrich S. Schwarz Nimbus 3 25,5 FJ LSV Kreis Segeberge,V. Schleswig-Holstein
Alexander Swagemakers Nimbus 3T XZ LSC Bayer Leverkusen Nordrhein-Westfalen
Michael Waibel ASH25E 3F LSG Fallersleben e.V. Niedersachsen
Andreas Weidenbach ASH31Mi HG LSV Degerfeld e.V. Baden-Württemberg